WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
NWAC Cross Country Championships
November 18th 2019 Lacey, Washington, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2007 - (7 videos)
2008 - (3 videos)
2010 - (6 videos)
2013 - (14 videos)
2019 - (15 videos)
Awards
8
Boys Top 10 Individual Awards - NWAACC Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 9th 2013, 10:39pm
Coaches of the Year Awards - NWAACC Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 9th 2013, 10:39pm
«
2
»
Races
2
Interviews
3
Misc Videos
1
All
14
Featured
0
Search
Boys Top 10 Individual Awards - NWAACC Cross Country Championships 2013
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Nov 9th 2013, 10:39pm
Comments
NWAACC Cross Country Championships
- Nov 9, 2013
Lewisville Park, Battleground, WA, US
Mens 8k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Schofield, Daniel
9
Spokane CC
24:20
4:52
1
2
Gil-Juarez, Jorge
10
Clackamas
24:20
4:52
2
3
Cornish, Jonathan
9
Lane (OR)
24:23
4:52
3
4
Nicol, Mason
9
Everett Communit
24:35
4:55
4
5
Juarez, Eduardo
9
Lane (OR)
24:39
4:55
5
6
Sultessa, Badane
10
Clackamas
24:45
4:57
6
7
Hanson, Keefe
10
Everett Communit
24:54
4:58
7
8
Cornish, David
9
Lane (OR)
24:57
4:59
8
9
Mugrage, Kris
10
Everett Communit
25:02
5:00
9
10
Bennett, Jon
10
Spokane CC
25:05
5:01
10
11
Rambo, Tremaine
9
Clark College
25:05
5:01
11
12
Raleigh, Brandon
9
Mt Hood
25:06
5:01
12
13
Abdi, Mohammud
9
Everett Communit
25:12
5:02
13
14
Benthin, Pake
9
Clackamas
25:16
5:03
14
15
Campbell, Matt
9
Lane (OR)
25:22
5:04
15
16
Williams, Kolton
10
Treasure Valley
25:26
5:05
16
17
Garcia, Mark
10
Everett Communit
25:31
5:06
17
18
Duffy, Andrew
9
Clark College
25:33
5:06
18
19
Klemke, Zeb
9
Spokane CC
25:36
5:07
19
20
Hybl, Taylor
9
Mt Hood
25:37
5:07
20
21
Jaime, Efrain
9
Lane (OR)
25:38
5:07
21
22
Peila, Austin
10
Clackamas
25:40
5:08
22
23
Covert, David
9
Treasure Valley
25:41
5:08
23
24
Beard, Mitch
10
Everett Communit
25:44
5:08
24
25
Robertson, Danny
9
Clackamas
25:53
5:10
25
26
Speidel, Paris
9
Spokane CC
25:55
5:11
26
27
Baker, Jackson
9
Clackamas
26:00
5:12
27
28
Cintron, Manuel
9
Green River Comm
26:04
5:12
28
29
Ott, Jeffrey
9
Everett Communit
26:07
5:13
29
30
Avalos, Julian
10
Clark College
26:09
5:13
30
31
Cintron, Christian
9
Green River Comm
26:10
5:14
31
32
Mina, Caleb
9
Spokane CC
26:10
5:14
32
33
Beierle, Cody
9
Mt Hood
26:15
5:15
33
34
Reilly, Brian
9
Green River Comm
26:16
5:15
34
35
Kullberg, Matt
10
Highline
26:18
5:15
36
Schofield, Brian
9
Lane (OR)
26:20
5:16
35
37
Erlebach, Evan
9
Treasure Valley
26:21
5:16
36
38
Rolf, Kieran
9
Spokane CC
26:22
5:16
37
39
Rhome, Alec
9
Green River Comm
26:24
5:16
38
40
Fingers, Logan Ten
9
Clark College
26:25
5:17
39
41
Mason, Jay
10
Clark College
26:28
5:17
40
42
Zalvadar, Edson
9
Green River Comm
26:31
5:18
41
43
Wallin, Brennan
9
Green River Comm
26:34
5:18
42
44
Geiter, Nathan
10
Mt Hood
26:35
5:19
43
45
Burns, Auston
9
Mt Hood
26:36
5:19
44
46
Schmitt, Scott
9
Clackamas
26:37
5:19
45
47
Knoblich, Nick
10
Green River Comm
26:47
5:21
46
48
Follett, Keenan
9
Mt Hood
26:48
5:21
47
49
SIMON, Myles
10
Skagit Valley
26:48
5:21
48
50
Ledridge, Justin
9
Clark College
26:50
5:22
49
51
Davalos, Andrew
9
Lane (OR)
26:52
5:22
50
52
Sullivan, Tyler
9
Spokane CC
26:54
5:22
51
53
DelHoyo, Javier
10
Treasure Valley
26:55
5:23
52
54
Seymour, Alex
10
Mt Hood
26:57
5:23
53
55
House, Deshar
9
Highline
27:02
5:24
56
Bussing, Blake
9
Clark College
27:09
5:25
54
57
Jaggi, Ryan
10
Treasure Valley
27:11
5:26
55
58
Devenere, Josh
9
Skagit Valley
27:25
5:29
56
59
Martinez, Jonathan
9
Treasure Valley
27:29
5:29
57
60
ALUMBAUGH, Cj
10
Skagit Valley
27:30
5:30
58
61
FRITZ, Austin
10
Olympic College
27:42
5:32
59
62
Walker, Joey
9
Highline
27:43
5:32
63
King, Tyler
10
Treasure Valley
27:46
5:33
60
64
Brandt, Cory
10
Highline
28:11
5:38
65
Yarbrough, Jacob
9
Olympic College
28:22
5:40
61
66
Taylor, Zacharie
9
Olympic College
28:39
5:43
62
67
RYAN, Keith
10
Olympic College
29:00
5:48
63
68
Tripp, Bradley
9
Southwestern Ore
29:11
5:50
69
Mitchell, Dalton
9
Skagit Valley
29:25
5:53
64
70
Sell, Jared
9
Olympic College
30:05
6:01
65
71
Hanners, Steven
9
Southwestern Ore
30:14
6:02
72
Minor, Blake
9
Skagit Valley
31:32
6:18
66
73
Copeland, Leornard
9
Southwestern Ore
31:46
6:21
74
Tinker, Brady
9
Olympic College
32:26
6:29
67
75
Pinnell, Ryan
9
Skagit Valley
34:24
6:52
68
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Team Awards Top 2 - NWAACC Cross Country Championships 2013
Boys Top 10 Individual Awards - NWAACC Cross Country Championship
Everett Boys Team Champs - NWAACC Cross Country Championships 201
Girls Top 10 Individual Awards - NWAACC Cross Country Championshi
Jessica Mildes 1st - NWAACC Cross Country Championships 2013
Katy Potter 2nd - NWAACC Cross Country Championships 2013
Mens Race - NWAACC Cross Country Championships 2013
Womens Race - NWAACC Cross Country Championships 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#nwaacc-cross-country-championships
#nwaacc
More videos
Girls Top 10 Individual Awards - NWAACC Cross Country Championships 2013
Coaches of the Year Awards - NWAACC Cross Country Championships 2013
18 shares:
NWAC Cross Country Championships
,
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Everett Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for NWAC Cross Country Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
15
1
35
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2
2014
1
1
2013
1
14
1
47
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
6
1
66
2009
1
1
2008
1
3
4
65
2007
1
7
1
25
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#nwaacc-cross-country-championships
#nwaacc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!